Property Details Auction Details
[4 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju & Sri Rampai LRT Station] Service Apartment [6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station, Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Setapak Central Mall]
Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, May 28, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 440,000.00
Service Apartment
Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, May 28, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 352,000.00
Apartment
Hijau Ria Apartment, Jalan 1/1A, Taman Kepong Indah, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 230,000.00
Condominium
Residensi Ascenda, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 387,000.00
Condominium
Bistari Condominium, Jalan 1/64D, Off Jalan Putra, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
Condominium
Blok C, Bayu Tasik Condominium, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 5, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 315,000.00
Condominium
Tingkat 6, Block D, Residensi Vyne, Jalan 1/108D, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 585,000.00
Service Apartment
Vue Residences, No. 102, Jalan Pahang, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 567,000.00
Condominium
Residensi Ascenda, No. 3, Jalan Arena 1, 53200 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 364,500.00
Service Apartment
Sucasa Corporate Apartment, No. 2, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 630,000.00
SOHO
18th Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 2, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 426,465.00
Apartment
Block 3, Desa Dua Apartment, Lorong D1/5, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 3, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 227,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 402 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED
FEATURED