Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
ROI can up to 5% Service Apartment Close to MRT & LRT Maluri, Pandan Jaya LRT station
28 Boulevard Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
678 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Starting Bid: RM 415,000.00
|
Apartment
Putri Apartment, Blok 16, Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,021 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Starting Bid: RM 378,000.00
|
[High Floor Fully Furnished Unit] Service Apartment [Located between Bukit Jalil and Bandar Tun Razak]
Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
731 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Starting Bid: RM 450,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Block B, One Residences, Jalan Satu, Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
893 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 560,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Block B, Residensi M Arisa Pelangi, No. 6, Jalan Sentul Pelangi, Sentul Pasar, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
883 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 440,000.00
|
Condominium
Tower C, The Rainz @ Bukit Jalil, Jalan Jalil Perwira 2, Bukit Jalil, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,722 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,000,000.00
|
[3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall] Service Suite [4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station]
2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,572 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 348,000.00
|
[ 80% Occupancy Rate] Service Apartment [Vibrant area]
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
918 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 290,000.00
|
[5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex] Service Apartment [6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang]
Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,281 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 395,000.00
|
[ 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang] Apartment [ 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station]
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
797 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 243,000.00
|
[5 min to Salak Selatan MRT ] Apartment [Close to AEON Taman Maluri]
Residensi Rumbia Permaisuri, No. 73, Jalan Jelawat, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
990 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 486,000.00
|
[Strategic location] Service Apartment [6 min to Muhibbah LRT Station]
Block E1, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
958 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 308,000.00
|
|